Last updated: February 09. 2014 2:22PM - 1664 Views
By Staff Reports TLNinfo@civitasmedia.com



Story Tools:

Font Size:

Social Media:

LIMA — The following students made the honor roll at Lima Central Catholic High School for the second quarter:


Mark of Excellence 4.0: Sean Daley, Olivia DePalma, Elizabeth Goedde, Melany Hire, Austin Hull, Elizabeth Kahle, Elizabeth Kidd, Elizabeth Knapke, Elizabeth McNamara, Dylan Niese, Meredith Niese, Rebecca Patterson, Daniel Rohan, Jaegar Schlumpberger, Meredith Shepherd, Morgan Smith, Chase Sreenan, Maddison Stallkamp, Jessica Whitfield, Darrell Allman, Jessica Armstrong, Kacey Bradshaw, Dalton Brenner, Luke Buettner, Madison Butts, Casey Clark, Amanda Fisher, Emilia Heider, Jack Huffman, Natalie Hunt, Emily Janowski, Alexander Krumel, Natalie Patricio-Agosto, James Riepenhoff, Alex Rigg, Robert Sarno, Vincent Schreck, Taylor Shultz, Samantha Stallkamp, Olivia Stanley, Garrett Thomas, Jake Williams, Tatum Wise, Sydney Zerante, Abigail Acerro, Shelby Armstrong, Ellie Cecala, Emily Clements, Mitch Hoffman, Jake Loughrin, Morgan Schroeder, Abigail Tabler, Shannon Daley, Thomas McKinley, Atticus Williams.


Superior Honors 3.5: Joseph Alderman, Chelsea Ball, Jamir Coleman, Paige Collins, Sophia DePalma, Keegan Finn, Nicholas Frisby, Cienna Gandy, Precious Grundy, Jamaal Hairston, Allison Hullinger, Lauren Jennings, Aubrey Meyer, Sydney Mohler, Mitchell Mooney, Brianna Roby, Zachary Schroeder, Tristan Selby, Benjamin Stechschulte, Emma Wagner, Ailin Wang, Christian Wannemacher, Aaron Wilker, Frankie Bowersock, Meredith Bruno, Sean Currens, Jarren Newby, Lexi Roberts, Audrey Stemen, Abigail Stoll, Josh Stump, Jacob Tabler, Elizabeth Taflinger, Joshua Tidd, Kayla Verhoff, Margaret Brodbeck, Rachel Crites, Garrett Dee, Elizabeth Hanna, Logan Korzan , MacKenzie Mekolites, Samuel Meredith, Alexis Moore, Abigail Neville, Ethan O’Connor, Alexandra Patterson, Xavier Simpson, Samantha Stechschulte, Shelby Young, Emma Baumgartner, Carla Caprella, Caroline Cox, Jaclyn Diglio, Alexandria Evans, Chase Hoge, Bradley Keating, Samantha Koenig, Caleb McDonald, Meghan Murphy, Ava Nieman, Donald Rader, Brenna Smith, Madison Stolly, Anthony Venturella, Matthew Venturella, Thomas Williams.


Honor Roll 3.0: Allen Ames, Michaela Armstrong, Luke Baumgartner, Drew Contini, Zach Ellsworth, Megan Scheiwiller, Colin Stolly, Olivia Watson, Trey Young, Tobe Dick, Thomas Huffman, Benjamin Laderer, Aidan O’Connor, Sydney Santaguida, Evan Szeremeta, Lauren Zuppardo, Kathryn Acerro, Brianna Braun, Jaret Brown, Anthony Capotosto, Spencer Collins, Nicholas Crow, Lauren Zuppardo, Joshua Dixon, Joseph Eisele, Mitchell Garlock, Jared Jackson, Alexander Kimball, Tate Lamb, Jeremy Mohler, Salvador Nogueras, Ryan Rhodes, Emily Scheiwiller, Nicholas Taflinger, Dylan Tippie, Dantez Walton, Joseph Watkins, Lauren Winters, Regan Altenbach, Marquis Coleman, Mikaela Dahill, Alana Delgado, Alexis Garlock, SeAira Harris, Dajue Newell, Jordan Oliphant-Herring, Alexis Ray, Cameron Rice, Gregory Rohan, Keeley Smith.

Comments
comments powered by Disqus


Featured Businesses


Poll



Info Minute