University of Northwest Ohio announces March College of Applied Technologies dean’s list


LIMA — The University of Northwestern Ohio recognized its 2017 March session dean’s list for the College of Applied Technologies.

Anna: Nathan Poeppelman

Belle Center: Brandon Lough, Matthew Phelps, Tyler Skidmore

Bellefontaine: Kodi Keating

Celina: Daniel Lenhart, Derek Platfoot, Jensen Riley

Cloverdale: Alan Dunbar

Coldwater: Avery Coles, Ryan Klosterman, Jarren Kunk, Tony Rammel

Columbus Grove: Gareth James

Cridersville: Justin Bicknell, Brandon Steinke, Joseph Williams, Steven Wood

Delphos: Steven Daley, Joseph Ehrisman, Matthew Fagga, Mallery Ginther, Daniel Nienberg, Mason Sexton

Elida: Wyatt Campbell-Bowman

Findlay: Alex Hill, Brian Ingles

Harrod: Christopher Lang

Lima: Alexandra Austin, Isaac Babcock, Adam Bancroft, Pawan Bapu, Daniel Barnick, Arthur Bennett, Benjamin Blain, Shania Bland, Bryce Boals, Donald Bott III, Derrick Bourgeois, Malcolm Brown, Michael Brown, Nathaniel Canfield, Jacob Capotosto, Timothy Champenoy, Benjamin Christian, Tanner Cope, Zachary Costello, Dustin Cover, Chadwyck Croft, David Crothers, Tyler Deming, Jonathan Devin, Mohamed Diaby, Devin Driscoll, Alexander Dubiel, Rayce Eckman, Katline Everett, Scott Fitts, Scott Fritz, Ethan Gendreau, Matthew Gillhespy, Dylan Goettl, Andrew Goodwin, Garett Goodwin, Jeremy Goodwin, Matthew Grimm, Brian Hayden, Andrew Hettinger, Dax Hiestand, Garrett Hittle, Michael Homeijer, Brian Hooser, Gregory Hovis, Adam Hurd, Allen Isovic, Daniel Kamilchu, Anthony Kaszubski, Casey Kehoe, Cory Keller, Joshua Key, Edmund Keyse, Isaac Kindy, Joseph King, Adam Kingsbury, Zachary Kinic, Sean Kirkpatrick, Jarrod Klay, Richard Laisure, Joshua Lance, Jonathan Lang, Kyle Lederhouse, Anthony Litz, Jarrett Lonchar, Christopher Lossing, Abraham Lozano, Lillian Macaruso, Teague Malone, Rodrigo Martinez, Mark McCormack, Kenneth McGarry, Gary Jr. Meyer, Charles Miller, Maccoy Murphy, Cole Notestine, Charles O’Dell, Yenifer Osorio, Jacob Payne, Abraham Pepper, Christian Perkins, Derek Pummell, Troy Pursell, Nathaniel Randall, Dustin Regan, Logan Riesterer, Tanner Riffe, Tyler Roberts, Kirk Russell, David Schmuhl, Jordan Schneider, Jayson Sears, Luke Shaffer, Bryce Shortridge, Matthew Silbaugh, Christopher Siwecki, Jordan Sloss, Matthew Smith, Nicholas Smith, Hayley Solinski, Matthew St., Jacob Stafford, James Stahl, Sean Suknaich, Kyle Teal, Devin Thomas, Shane Warner, Bryan Weatherly, Joshuah Welk, Robert Wickles, Christopher Wilhelm, Colton Zimmerman

McGuffey: Jayson Carey

Minster: Mason Haney

Mount Blanchard: Raymond Rose

Ottawa: Nathan Duling, Russell Ellerbrock

Payne: Brian Davis

Rockford: Peyton Hamrick

St. Henry: Nathan Gruss

Sidney: Erik Bensman

Spencerville: Caleb Vogt

Wapakoneta: Rebecca Martens

Waynesfield: Andrew McGlynn

West Liberty: Ryan Austin

http://limaohio.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/05/web1_UNOH-1.jpg
comments powered by Disqus